Skip to main content
Video Views/ G‘aybulla Tursunov - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024)
G‘aybulla Tursunov  - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024)

G‘aybulla Tursunov - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024)

August Records - Published Dec 9, 2025

35,506,116

Live views

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Video statistics

views35,506,116
Likes37,040
Comments1,663
Like ratio0.10%
ChannelsAugust Records
PublishedDec 9, 2025
Next milestone36M (493.9K to go)

Video analytics

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
37,040
Comments
1,663
Engagement

0.11%

History gain
0
To 36M
493,884
Published

Dec 9, 2025

Advertisement

View count growth

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Watch the video

G‘aybulla Tursunov  - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024)

Embed this counter

Use the compact video view counter in OBS, Streamlabs, or on a creator dashboard.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/fOLncJGXoI4" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/fOLncJGXoI4

Advertisement

About this live view counter

This page follows the public YouTube view count for G‘aybulla Tursunov - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024) by August Records. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Video details

Published
Dec 9, 2025

Description

Qo‘shiq: "Seni deb" Ijrochi: G‘aybulla Tursunov 📀 Label: August Records 📲 Ijtimoiy tarmoqlar: ✨ August Records: Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/augustrecords_ Telegram: https://t.me/august_records Jasmin – https://www.instagram.com/jasmin_singer G‘aybulla Tursunov – https://www.instagram.com/gaybulla_tursunov 📩 Booking va reklama: [email protected] #AugustRecords #Jasmin #GaybullaTursunov #UzbekMusic #UzbekPop #OzbekMusiqa #Estrada #YangiQoshiq #OfficialVideo

Tags

JanonaXastamanuSevganlari borYorYolg‘on ekanSalamJonimDilAugust RecordsG’aybulla TursunovJasminuzbek music

FAQ