Skip to main content
Video Views/ This Game Is Wild...
This Game Is Wild...

This Game Is Wild...

MrBeast - Published Nov 12, 2024

775,907,729

Live views

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Video statistics

views775,907,729
Likes13,847,866
Comments10,551
Like ratio1.78%
ChannelsMrBeast
PublishedNov 12, 2024
Next milestone776M (92.3K to go)

Video analytics

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
13,847,866
Comments
10,551
Engagement

1.79%

History gain
0
To 776M
92,271
Published

Nov 12, 2024

Advertisement

View count growth

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Watch the video

This Game Is Wild...

Embed this counter

Use the compact video view counter in OBS, Streamlabs, or on a creator dashboard.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI

Advertisement

About this live view counter

This page follows the public YouTube view count for This Game Is Wild... by MrBeast. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Video details

Channels
MrBeast
Published
Nov 12, 2024

FAQ