Skip to main content
Video Views/ THE TRUTH...
THE TRUTH...

THE TRUTH...

KreekCraft - Published Jun 6, 2025

25,618,305

Live views

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Video statistics

views25,618,305
Likes399,405
Comments14,906
Like ratio1.56%
ChannelsKreekCraft
PublishedJun 6, 2025
Next milestone26M (381.7K to go)

Video analytics

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
399,405
Comments
14,906
Engagement

1.62%

History gain
0
To 26M
381,695
Published

Jun 6, 2025

Advertisement

View count growth

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Watch the video

THE TRUTH...

Embed this counter

Use the compact video view counter in OBS, Streamlabs, or on a creator dashboard.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA

Advertisement

About this live view counter

This page follows the public YouTube view count for THE TRUTH... by KreekCraft. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Video details

Channels
KreekCraft
Published
Jun 6, 2025

Description

why does kreekcraft wear a wig and cover his eye? ✅ BECOME A MEMBER - https://www.youtube.com/kreekcraft/join 🎥 KREEKCRAFT CLIPS - https://www.youtube.com/@KreekCraftHub 🧸 KREEKCRAFT MERCH - https://kreekcraft.stream 📲 KREEKCRAFT CAMEO - https://www.cameo.com/kreekcraft #roblox #shorts #robloxshorts --------------------------------------------------------- 🐦 TWITTER - https://twitter.com/kreekcraft 📸 INSTAGRAM - https://www.instagram.com/kreekcraft 📱 TIKTOK - https://www.tiktok.com/@dakreekcraft 👻 SNAPCHAT - https://www.snapchat.com/add/kreekcraft 💜 TWITCH - https://www.twitch.tv/kreekcraft 💬 DISCORD - https://discord.gg/kreekcraft --------------------------------------------------------- New to Roblox? Create an Account! https://www.roblox.com/join/kreekcraft 🟥 ROBLOX PROFILE - https://www.roblox.com/users/140258990 🟦 ROBLOX GROUP - https://www.roblox.com/groups/3072234 📧 BUSINESS EMAIL - [email protected]

FAQ