Skip to main content
Video Views/ When Your Mom Forgets To Buy Something at Mall #robloxanimation #roblox
When Your Mom Forgets To Buy Something at Mall  #robloxanimation #roblox

When Your Mom Forgets To Buy Something at Mall #robloxanimation #roblox

Eridinchi - Published Jun 24, 2024

140,502,544

Live views

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Video statistics

views140,502,544
Likes5,300,283
Comments22,153
Like ratio3.77%
ChannelsEridinchi
PublishedJun 24, 2024
Next milestone141M (497.5K to go)

Video analytics

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
5,300,283
Comments
22,153
Engagement

3.79%

History gain
0
To 141M
497,456
Published

Jun 24, 2024

Advertisement

View count growth

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Watch the video

When Your Mom Forgets To Buy Something at Mall  #robloxanimation #roblox

Embed this counter

Use the compact video view counter in OBS, Streamlabs, or on a creator dashboard.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/E2paCdimpmo" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/E2paCdimpmo

Advertisement

About this live view counter

This page follows the public YouTube view count for When Your Mom Forgets To Buy Something at Mall #robloxanimation #roblox by Eridinchi. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Video details

Channels
Eridinchi
Published
Jun 24, 2024

Description

Moms always forgot to buy something when you are in the line #roblox #robloxanimation #memes #robloxshorts

FAQ